Is CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie


