Is CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (For Color)

Check CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep