Is CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie