Is Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail Oat Free?

Description
Cranberry apple juice

Description
Cranberry apple juice
Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


