Is Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cranberry apple juice

Description
Cranberry apple juice
Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Apple Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingSnacking


