Is CRANBERRY APPLE SODA, CRANBERRY APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE, TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRANBERRY APPLE SODA, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY APPLE SODA, CRANBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


