Is CRANBERRY BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRY BEAN
Check CRANBERRY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


