Is CRANBERRY BEEFBAR WITH FRUIT AND CHIA SEEDS, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural smoke flavor
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check CRANBERRY BEEFBAR WITH FRUIT AND CHIA SEEDS, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY BEEFBAR WITH FRUIT AND CHIA SEEDS, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


