Is Cranberry Blend Trail Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted peanuts (roasted in vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, sunflower seed, canola and/or rice bran oil], salt), raisins, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate or aronia juice concentrate), roasted pepitas, roasted almonds (roasted in vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, sunflower seed, canola and/or rice bran oil], salt)

Check Cranberry Blend Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.