Is CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAKE MIXED FLOUR, EGG, VEGETABLE OIL, WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY, VANILLA.
Check CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


