Is CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAKE MIXED FLOUR, EGG, VEGETABLE OIL, WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY, VANILLA.

Check CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? CRANBERRY CAKE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful