Is Cranberry Chipotle Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILIES.

Check Cranberry Chipotle Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad