Is Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go