Is CRANBERRY CLEAN SNAX, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, FLAXSEED, WHITE SESAME SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS, RICE SYRUP (RICE, RICE MALT, WATER), SEA SALT, AND HONEY.

Check CRANBERRY CLEAN SNAX, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping