Is Cranberry Cocktail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (Contains Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Colour)), Thompson And Golden Raisins (Contains Sunflower And/or Modified Palm Oil, Sulphites), Roasted Peanuts And Cashews (Contains Soybean And/or Peanut Oil), Pumpkin Seeds

Check Cranberry Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTartNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping