Is Cranberry cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Cranberry cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go