Is Cranberry Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Cocktail is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie