Is CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE 600MG - 60 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry (Vaccinium Macrocarpon), X, Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Made Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE 600MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE 600MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE 600MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Tart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


