Is Cranberry Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulphiten enthalten, Backtriebmittel, Soja, Buttermürbekekse mit 18% weifser Schokolade und 4% getrockneten Cranberries, Emulgator, Moosbeeren, E500, Zucker, Gesüjste getrocknete Cranberries, Glutenfreies Hafermehl, E322, Sonnenblumenöl glutenfreie Haferflocken, Invertzuckersirup, Speisesalz, Butter weise Schokolade, Vollmilchpulver, Aroma, Kakaobutter

Check Cranberry Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButteryChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast