Is CRANBERRY CRAZE TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CONTAINS SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED CASHEWS AND ALMONDS (CONTAINS SOYBEAN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT).

Check CRANBERRY CRAZE TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping