Is CRANBERRY CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, CHEESE CULTURE AND/OR LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), CRANBERRY, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CRANBERRY CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY CREAM CHEESE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


