Is Cranberry Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Peanuts, Sunflower Seeds, Cranberries (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Golden Raisins, Banana Chips, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola Oil), Citric Acid, Sodium

Check Cranberry Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast