Is CRANBERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FUMARIC ACID, RED 40, POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL.

Check CRANBERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking