Is CRANBERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FUMARIC ACID, RED 40, POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL.
Check CRANBERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


