Is Cranberry Flavored Juice Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cranberry Juice, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Extract (Color), Organic Cranberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Cranberry Essence, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Cranberry Flavored Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Flavored Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Flavored Juice Blend is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


