Is CRANBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND WITH WHITE GRAPE, CRANBERRY, AND RED GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY AND RED GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY AND RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATES), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check CRANBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND WITH WHITE GRAPE, CRANBERRY, AND RED GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go