Is CRANBERRY FLAXSEED FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY FLAXSEED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRY CRUMBLES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MILLED FLAXSEED, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), GUAR GUM, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID.
Check CRANBERRY FLAXSEED FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY FLAXSEED FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTartNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


