Is Cranberry Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, COLOUR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID.
Check Cranberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cranberry Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


