Is Cranberry Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Colour

Check Cranberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go