Is CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (a Preservative), Caramel Color, Malic Acid, Red 40, Tartaric Acid.

Check CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking