Is CRANBERRY GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY GOAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check CRANBERRY GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY GOAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY GOAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


