Is Cranberry Goat Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, DEHYDRATED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUN?OWER OIL), SEA SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE (MILK), MICROBIAL ENZYME, CINNAMON.
Check Cranberry Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Goat Cheese is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


