Is Cranberry Goat Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Maple Syrup, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Potassium Sorbate
Check Cranberry Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad


