Is CRANBERRY GRAPE 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water Sufficient To Reconstitute Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Color, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Grape Skin Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin E Acetate.

Check CRANBERRY GRAPE 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep