This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE | Spoonful