Is CRANBERRY GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSnacking