Is CRANBERRY HEALTH MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS (USA, MONOUNSATURATED SUNFLOWER OIL & SALT ADDED], DRIED CRANBERRIES (USA, SUGAR & SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED), PUMPKIN SEEDS (CHINA), CASHEW PIECES (VIETNAM, MAY CONTAIN SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS (USA).

Check CRANBERRY HEALTH MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping