Is CRANBERRY HORSERADISH SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SOY OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS), ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check CRANBERRY HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY HORSERADISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY HORSERADISH SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


