Is CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CRANBERRY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT.

Check CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY | Spoonful