Is CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, JALAPENOS, VINEGAR, PECTIN.
Check CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing


