Is CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH TWO OTHER ORGANIC JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH TWO OTHER ORGANIC JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go