Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VEGETABLE FOR COLOR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR.

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VEGETABLE FOR COLOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VEGETABLE FOR COLOR | Spoonful