Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROZEN CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROZEN CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROZEN CONCENTRATE | Spoonful