Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL | Spoonful