Is CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful