Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cranberry Lemon Celsius Live Fit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Black Tea Powder, Sucralose, Vegetable Powder for Color, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cranberry Juice Powder.

Check Cranberry Lemon Celsius Live Fit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cranberry Lemon Celsius Live Fit | Spoonful