Is Cranberry Lemon Drizzle Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
- malt extract
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Malt Extract, Salt), Invert Sugar, Granola (Rolled Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Honey, Molasses), Corn Syrup Solids, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Psyllium Husk, Raisin Paste, Glycerin
Check Cranberry Lemon Drizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Lemon Drizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
About this product
Cereal · Granule


