Is Cranberry Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537386) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries (Dried), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Cranberry Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537386) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537386) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go