Is CRANBERRY LIME EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Lime-cranberry Flavor (Including Lime, Cranberry And Other Fruit Juices), Citric Acid, Grape Skin Extract (As Color), Glycerol Ester Or Wood Rosin (As Stabilizer), Sodium Benzoate (As )
Check CRANBERRY LIME EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY LIME EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY LIME EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage


