Is CRANBERRY & MANGO FLAVORED LIGHT JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY & MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO JUICE (WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FUMARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, ESTER GUM.

Check CRANBERRY & MANGO FLAVORED LIGHT JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY & MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking